Class Index Name Post Club/House
10J 10-4469 HUSSAIN ZAYAN SHAFIU  Captain School 
10H 10-4442 UMAR MAMDHOOH   Deputy Captain  School 
10D 10-4262 IDHUREES JABIR  Deputy Captain  School 
10J 10-4316 MOHAMD NAHIL NASEER   Deputy Captain  School 
10D 10-4182 ALI ATHOOF  Games Captain School 
1OC 10-4203 EYMAN ISMAIL  Deputy Games Captain School 
10C 10 4391 Yamaan Abdul Jaleel  Captain Rannabandeyri House (Green)
10I 10 4421 Ismail Niyaaz Vice Captain Rannabandeyri House (Green)
9D 11 4527 Hassan Ahzam Faaiz Secretary Rannabandeyri House (Green)
10I 10 4403 Abdulla Naaif Yoosuf Grade 10 Representative Rannabandeyri House (Green)
9D 11 4688 Ismail Naahil Grade 9 Representative Rannabandeyri House (Green)
8C 12 4779 Hamza Abdul Majeed  Grade 8 Representative Rannabandeyri House (Green)
10J 10 4293 Mohamed Bassam  Captain Faamudheyri House (Yellow)
10J 10 4329 Shamil Waheed Vice Captain Faamudheyri House (Yellow)
9F 11 4593 Mifraah Mohamed Secretary Faamudheyri House (Yellow)
10J 10 4317 Mohmaed Naail Grade 10 Representative Faamudheyri House (Yellow)
9D 11 4549 Umar Rabil Nuzair Grade 9 Representative Faamudheyri House (Yellow)
8F 12 4884 Ali Aisar Ismail Grade 8 Representative Faamudheyri House (Yellow)
10J 10 4418 Zakwaan Asim  Captain Dhoshimeyna House (Red)
10J 10 4286 Mohamed Amru Arif Vice Captain Dhoshimeyna House (Red)
9B 11 4546 Ibrahim Mahil Mohamed Secretary Dhoshimeyna House (Red)
10J 10 4414 Ahmed Mohamed Yoosuf Grade 10 Representative Dhoshimeyna House (Red)
9B 11 4670 Mohamed Alsan Ahmed Grade 9 Representative Dhoshimeyna House (Red)
8D 12 4825 Ismail Mahfooz Grade 8 Representative Dhoshimeyna House (Red)
10J 10 4404 Munsif Mohamed  Captain Faashanaa House (Brown)
10H 10 4420 Zamin Ali Mueen Vice Captain Faashanaa House (Brown)
10J 10 4340 Mohamed Zain Hussain Shibaau Secretary Faashanaa House (Brown)
10H 10 4436 Ali Maaish Grade 10 Representative Faashanaa House (Brown)
9D 11 4708 Mohamed Qais Grade 9 Representative Faashanaa House (Brown)
8C 12 4754 Mohamed Raaidh Grade 8 Representative Faashanaa House (Brown)
10B 10 4424 Mohamed Zayaan Abdulla President Dharuma
9F 11 4556 Hassan Ahuzam Hussain Vice President Dharuma
9F 11 4535 Hussain Hamees Ali Secretary Dharuma
10J 10 4309 Mohamed Mibsal Saeed Grade 10 Representative Dharuma
9D 11 4569 Ali Ash’hab Grade 9 Representative Dharuma
8E 12 4769 Mohamed Zaidhan Grade 8 Representative Dharuma
10H 10 4170 Zain Zareer President LEAD
9F 11 4557 Ibrahim Farhoon Vice President LEAD
10B 10 4238 Ibrahim Nabeeh Secretary LEAD
10J 10 4280 Mahmoodh Inhaal Grade 10 Representative LEAD
9C 11 4537 Mohamed Vishaah  Grade 9 Representative LEAD
8F 12 4748 Harvey Hassan Grade 8 Representative LEAD
10J 10 4250 Ibrahim Muaan As-ad President SPEED
10J 10 4669 Ahmed Yazee Khaleel Vice President SPEED
10H 10 4244 Ibrahim Irbah Secretary SPEED
10J 10 4153 Ahmed Minwal  Grade 10 Representative SPEED
9D 11 4633 Mohamed Jumain Grade 9 Representative SPEED
8D 12 4770 Ahmed Dhayyin Shamoon Grade 8 Representative SPEED
10D 10 4353 Mohamed Shamooh President SEED
10K 10 4258 Ibrahim Widhaadh Vice President SEED
10K 10 2334 Mohamed Thooloon Secretary SEED
10I 10 4321 Muazzaz Mausoom  Grade 10 Representative SEED
9B 11 4597 Hammaz Haneef  Grade 9 Representative SEED
8F 12 8756 Abaan Mohamed Zaahir Grade 8 Representative SEED
10B 10 4290 Mohamed Aseel Ismail President AHEAD
9B 11 4609 Mohamed Viam Naseem Vice President AHEAD
9B 11 4655 Jailam Mohamed Zaki Secretary AHEAD
10B 10 4162 Ahmed Rishwan Grade 10 Representative AHEAD
9B 11 4545 Ahzam Abdullah Grade 9 Representative AHEAD
8A 12 4801 Ali Azdhaan Maaz Grade 8 Representative AHEAD
10I 10 4189 Ali Rishwan President Art Club
10I 10 4366 Naasih Mohamed Ahmed Vice President Art Club
9E 11 4574 Hussain Ameez Secretary Art Club
10A 10 4207 Firushan Jaufar Grade 10 Representative Art Club
9E 11 4558 Imran Faris Grade 9 Representative Art Club
8E 12 4736 Ahmed Shanoon Grade 8 Representative Art Club
10B 10 4211 Hamdhaan Ashraf President Quran Club
10H 10 4133 Adam Raif Nasheed Vice President Quran Club
9D 11 4456 Mohamed Ahzam Hussain Secretary Quran Club
10K 10 4132 Abdulla Miqdad Grade 10 Representative Quran Club
9D 11 4569 Fauzaan Qasim Grade 9 Representative Quran Club
8C 12 4735 Ahmed Iyaz Muad Grade 8 Representative Quran Club
10D 10 4236 Hussain Zimam President BEAD 
10C 10 4363 Naaif Ahmed Shiyam Vice President BEAD 
10C 10 4406 Maisoon Moosa Secretary BEAD 
10C 10 4288 Mohamed Aseed Ismail Grade 10 Representative BEAD 
9C 11-4525 Ali Shiuneez Grade 9 Representative BEAD 
8C 12 4724 Mohamed Ahmed Grade 8 Representative BEAD 
10H 10 4346 Ziyan Shafeeu President MEADS 
10K 10 4332 Mohamed Siraaj Vice President MEADS
10J 10 4349 Mohamed Miuvan Moosa Secretary MEADS
10C 10 4233 Hussain Sham Grade 10 Representative MEADS
9D 11 4627 Afzal Mohamed Grade 9 Representative MEADS
8D 12 4957 Ahmed Imran Grade 8 Representative MEADS
10I 10 4227 Hussain Hazim Zareer President SEASONS
10B 10 4330 Mohamed Shazin Shaheer Vice President SEASONS
10D 10 4326 Mohamed Shaffan Secretary SEASONS
10I 10 4416 Ismail Hamdhaan Grade 10 Representative SEASONS
9C 11 4570 Adam Fawaz Faiz Grade 9 Representative SEASONS
8F 12 4771 Anan Ali Luthfee Grade 8 Representative SEASONS
10B 10 4415 Ahmed Shaaif Imad President MEDIA CLUB
9D 11 4542 Zayan Rameez Vice President MEDIA CLUB
9D 11 4688 Ismail Nahil Secretary MEDIA CLUB
10B 10 4253 Ibrahim Shafiu Grade 10 Representative MEDIA CLUB
9C 11 4611 Absam Adam Grade 9 Representative MEDIA CLUB
8D 12 4852 Farish Mohamed Grade 8 Representative MEDIA CLUB
10K 10 4323 Saawee Fath’hulla President IT CLUB
10K 10 4205 Faarish Adam Vice President IT CLUB
10K 10 4322 Mohamed Nazween  Secretary IT CLUB
10H 09 4005 Mohamed Shibaaq Grade 10 Representative IT CLUB
9D 11 4547 Ahmed Saeed Grade 9 Representative IT CLUB
8D 12 4741 Ismail Ameen Grade 8 Representative IT CLUB
10K 10 4176 Aaish Abdulla President HEED
10B 10 4397 Yoosuf Shany Vice President HEED
10K 10 4173 Ahsan Mohamed Secretary HEED
10J 10 4471 Muaaz Ahmed Grade 10 Representative HEED
9C 11 4552 Thoil Abdulla Masoodh Grade 9 Representative HEED
8F 12 4773 Ahmed Sharyaan Rameez  Grade 8 Representative HEED
10D 10 4460 Umar Mavy Ali President HUMAN RIGHTS
10B 10 4263 Ijulaz Abdul Rasheed Vice President HUMAN RIGHTS
10D 10 4455 Asim Abdul Majeed Secretary HUMAN RIGHTS
10D 10 4320 Mohamed Nazif Grade 10 Representative HUMAN RIGHTS
9F 11 4585 Ibrahim Zayan Grade 9 Representative HUMAN RIGHTS
8C 12 4725 Ibrahim Fauzan Grade 8 Representative HUMAN RIGHTS
10J 10 4200 Ausam Mohamed President PHOTOGRAPHY
10B 10 4294 Mohamed Eeman Vice President PHOTOGRAPHY
10B 10 4162 Ahmed Rishwan Secretary PHOTOGRAPHY
10I 10 4381 Sharuwan Shiyam Grade 10 Representative PHOTOGRAPHY
9F 11 4654 Ahmed Aiman Ali Grade 9 Representative PHOTOGRAPHY
8B 12 4910 Ahmed Aiman Arif Grade 8 Representative PHOTOGRAPHY
10C 10 4285 Mohamed Alhan Ahmed Leader Scout
10K 10 4384 Ubaidulla Naseer Leader Cadet
10C 10 4276 Ismail Ziyan Shaan Leader Band